+1(516) 860-7639 thecoscalhomesteam@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • HomeSmart Premier Living Realty HomeSmart Premier Living Realty
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. About
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    29 Orleans RD, Valley Stream, NY 11581

    $775,000

    $749,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt

    29 Orleans RD, Valley Stream, NY 11581

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    54 School ST #205, Westbury, NY 11590

    $365,000

    $335,000

    9.0%
    1 Bed2 Baths668 SqFt

    54 School ST #205, Westbury, NY 11590

    Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    3495 Roanoke ST, Seaford, NY 11783

    $865,000

    $749,990

    15.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt

    3495 Roanoke ST, Seaford, NY 11783

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    2046 Hancock AVE, North Bellmore, NY 11710

    $885,000

    $800,000

    10.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

    2046 Hancock AVE, North Bellmore, NY 11710

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    35 S Franklin AVE, Valley Stream, NY 11580

    $855,000

    $775,000

    10.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

    35 S Franklin AVE, Valley Stream, NY 11580

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    1349 Noel AVE, Hewlett, NY 11557

    $860,000

    $899,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt

    1349 Noel AVE, Hewlett, NY 11557

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    1827 Jefferson AVE, North Bellmore, NY 11710

    $790,000

    $799,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

    1827 Jefferson AVE, North Bellmore, NY 11710

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    1394 E 3rd AVE, Bay Shore, NY 11706

    $650,000

    $598,888

    8.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    1394 E 3rd AVE, Bay Shore, NY 11706

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    46 Forest AVE, Valley Stream, NY 11581

    $732,000

    $699,000

    4.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,125 SqFt

    46 Forest AVE, Valley Stream, NY 11581

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    30 Gibson BLVD, Valley Stream, NY 11581

    $1,070,000

    $999,000

    7.1%
    6 Beds2 Baths4,499 Sqft Lot

    30 Gibson BLVD, Valley Stream, NY 11581

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    3379 Parkway DR, Baldwin Harbor, NY 11510

    $799,000

    $799,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,048 SqFt

    3379 Parkway DR, Baldwin Harbor, NY 11510

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    11 Joan RD, Bay Shore, NY 11706

    $680,000

    $634,777

    7.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

    11 Joan RD, Bay Shore, NY 11706

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    474 Old Bridge RD, Northport, NY 11768

    $1,185,000

    $1,099,000

    7.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

    474 Old Bridge RD, Northport, NY 11768

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    10022 Bellaire PL, Queens Village, NY 11429

    $790,000

    $799,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    10022 Bellaire PL, Queens Village, NY 11429

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    132 Locust ST, Valley Stream, NY 11581

    $705,000

    $649,000

    8.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

    132 Locust ST, Valley Stream, NY 11581

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    48 Carstairs RD, Valley Stream, NY 11581

    $680,000

    $599,000

    13.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

    48 Carstairs RD, Valley Stream, NY 11581

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    1901 Merion ST, East Meadow, NY 11554

    $845,000

    $799,000

    5.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,455 SqFt

    1901 Merion ST, East Meadow, NY 11554

    Listed by Signature Premier Properties

    32 Jedwood PL, Valley Stream, NY 11581

    $700,000

    $599,000

    16.9%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,436 SqFt

    32 Jedwood PL, Valley Stream, NY 11581

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    2957 Bellport AVE, Wantagh, NY 11793

    $610,000

    $579,999

    5.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    2957 Bellport AVE, Wantagh, NY 11793

    Listed by Realty Advisors Inc

    355 Divot RD, Oceanside, NY 11572

    $1,050,000

    $1,049,000

    0.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,089 SqFt

    355 Divot RD, Oceanside, NY 11572

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    22228 Fairbury AVE, Queens Village, NY 11428

    $720,000

    $699,000

    3.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt

    22228 Fairbury AVE, Queens Village, NY 11428

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    142 Marilynn ST, East Islip, NY 11730

    $660,000

    $599,999

    10.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,236 SqFt

    142 Marilynn ST, East Islip, NY 11730

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    308 Hillcrest DR, Seaford, NY 11783

    $715,000

    $649,000

    10.2%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt

    308 Hillcrest DR, Seaford, NY 11783

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    81 Wood ST, Lynbrook, NY 11563

    $690,000

    $699,000

    1.3%

    81 Wood ST, Lynbrook, NY 11563

    Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultHS0064_HomeSmart Premier Living Realty_Full_4C
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. Reviews
        2. About
        Market Snapshot
        Calculator
    HomeSmart Premier Living Realty

    Julie Calabrese And Daniel Coscia License ID: 10401305518

    +1(516) 860-7639 thecoscalhomesteam@gmail.com

    Williston Park, NY, 11596, USA

    Standard Operating Procedure

    NYS Fair Housing Disclosure

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    defaultHS0064_HomeSmart Premier Living Realty_Full_4C
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home